Freshdi Market Insight

Make smarter Mixed Fruit Atomizer sourcing decisions with real market data

Vietnam (41.7%) leads the 24 Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers, with Brazil (8.3%) and Afghanistan (4.2%) following, and supply spread across 14 countries.

Window365 daysData as ofSample34 listings · 2 buyer requests
34Mixed Fruit Atomizer supply
26New supply in 12 months
01

What is in this market?

The size and shape of Mixed Fruit Atomizer on Freshdi before you shortlist anyone: how many sellers, how much product, how many origins, and which way demand is moving.

Products

34supply

Freshdi lists 34 active Mixed Fruit Atomizer supply listings as of 29 October 2026.

Suppliers

24companies

Freshdi has 24 active Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers, 0.2% of all suppliers on the platform, as of 29 October 2026.

Countries

14origins

Freshdi Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers come from 14 countries, led by Vietnam at 41.7%, as of 29 October 2026.

24 suppliers are currently active in the Mixed Fruit Atomizer category, with 4 updating their listings in the last 30 days and 5 in the last 90 days. This shows a steady, though not rapid, level of engagement — meaning suppliers are maintaining their presence, which gives buyers confidence that the category remains viable and responsive to demand. There are 34 active listings for Mixed Fruit Atomizers, offering a range of specs and packaging options. With this number of listings live, buyers can find a close match without needing to start from scratch or rely on custom quotes, making it easier to compare options quickly and efficiently. Suppliers come from 14 different countries, with Vietnam accounting for 41.7% of the supply. This broad geographic spread means buyers have multiple sourcing options, reducing reliance on any single region and offering flexibility to choose based on cost, lead time, or regulatory preferences.

Quotable — Freshdi Mixed Fruit Atomizer market size
  • Freshdi lists 34 active Mixed Fruit Atomizer supply listings from 24 suppliers in 14 countries, as of 29 October 2026.
  • Freshdi received 2 buyer requests for Mixed Fruit Atomizer in the 365 days to 29 October 2026 against 34 active listings — 17.0 listings per request globally.
02

Who exactly is selling?

The verified Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers buyers actually reach on Freshdi, ranked by the inquiries they received in the last 30 days and how reliably they answered them.

No Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers currently meet the ranking criteria below.

How this list is ranked

Verified suppliers first, then by buyer inquiries received in the last 30 days, then by response rate. No supplier pays for placement in this list.

Certifications shown are the two or three most relevant per supplier — the full set is on each supplier's profile.

Quotable — most-contacted Freshdi Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers
  • 0 of the 24 Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers on Freshdi are Level 2+ verified with a response rate of at least 70%, as of 29 October 2026.
03

How stable is this supply base?

Three separate questions, answered in order: is the product fresh, is the market busy, and can the sellers be trusted.

Block 1 · Product freshness

Is there much new product?

3
8.8% of total products50.0% vs previous month
6refreshed within 90 days · 17.6%
15first listed within 6 months · 44.1%

Mixed Fruit Atomizer had 3 new listings in the last 30 days, up from 2 the month before. The number of new offers is only a handful, so the catalog changes slowly and older listings remain in place. That means buyers see a consistent set of offers over time, with only minor updates. Check the listing date when comparing offers that are otherwise similar.

Total Listings · by quarter
9
Nov – Jan 26
1
Feb – Apr 26
9
May – Jul 26
6
Aug – Oct 26
Block 2 · Market density

Is the market busy?

24Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers in total
15 · 62.5%active in the last 12 months
0newly registered in 12 months

No suppliers joined in the last 12 months, so all current sellers have been on the platform for a year or more. The pool is stable and built on long-standing listings, which means each seller has a history of consistent availability. The lack of new entrants means buyers are limited to sellers they already know. Review each supplier's listing history before reaching out.

Activity tiers · by each supplier's last update
HighActive within 1 month

416.7% of 24

MediumActive within 3 months

14.2% of 24

LowActive within 6 months

520.8% of 24

Block 3 · Suppliers trust

Can these suppliers be trusted?

certifications n = 9 profiles
Certification distribution
ISO22.2%
HALAL22.2%
Registration Certificate 11.1%
KVK Registration certificate11.1%
VAT Certificate11.1%
75.0%of Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers verified — 18 of 24

18 of 24 suppliers are verified, at least three in four, so buyers can start with verified sellers and contact several at once. 9 of 24 list a certificate, and HALAL is held by 2 of them. For a shipment requiring HALAL certification, filter for those two suppliers. For other needs, ask each shortlisted supplier for the certificate up front.

Quotable — Freshdi Mixed Fruit Atomizer supply stability
  • Freshdi refreshed 6 of 34 Mixed Fruit Atomizer supply listings (17.6%) within 90 days to 29 October 2026, and 3 (8.8%) within 30 days.
  • 15 of 24 Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers on Freshdi (62.5%) were active in the 12 months to 29 October 2026, with 4 (16.7%) active within the last month, and 0 suppliers registered during the year.
  • 75.0% of Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers on Freshdi are verified as of 29 October 2026.
  • Among 9 certified Freshdi Mixed Fruit Atomizer supplier profiles, 22.2% hold ISO, 22.2% hold HALAL, 11.1% hold Registration Certificate , 11.1% hold KVK Registration certificate, and 11.1% hold VAT Certificate; a profile can hold more than one certificate.
05

What do I do now?

Act on the numbers above — post request, or browse every listing.

Post buying request for Mixed Fruit Atomizer

Freshdi received 2 buyer requests for Mixed Fruit Atomizer in the last 12 months. Verified suppliers quote against your spec — no platform fees on either side.

Post buying request

Browse all Mixed Fruit Atomizer suppliers

34 listings from 24 sellers, filterable by type, MOQ, trade term and certification.

Go to Mixed Fruit Atomizer listings
Frequently asked about Mixed Fruit Atomizer on Freshdiprice · MOQ · trade term · payment · origin · certification

Post a buying request detailing the required specifications, volume, and destination for your Mixed Fruit Atomizer needs. Browse live listings directly on Freshdi to see current availability and pricing from verified suppliers. Contacting a supplier through either method allows you to verify product quality, lead times, and terms before finalizing any order.

◆

Methodology

How the numbers on this page are produced, and what they do not cover.

Source

Every figure comes from Mixed Fruit Atomizer listings and buyer requests posted on Freshdi in the 365 days to 26 October 2026 - 34 active listings and 2 buyer requests.

What counts as what

Product freshness counts listings created or updated. Supplier activity counts sellers by their last update. The two are different measurements and will not agree.

Update cadence

Freshdi reprocesses market data every hour, with one snapshot a day for trends. This page's figures, certification coverage included, refresh every 14 days on a rolling 365-day window.